Vá de Táxi
Vantagens:• Variedade: pague suas corridas com Visa, Mastercard, American Express (AMEX), Diners, Hipercard ou Elo (Cielo);• Segurança: informações do taxista e veículo e acompanhamento do trajeto enquanto ele se aproxima do local;• Tranquilidade: veja a distância e o tempo de chegada aproximado do seu táxi;• Facilidade: adicione endereços favoritos e recentes para chamar seu táxi no dia a dia.
Vá de Táxi Empresas:O Vá de Táxi Empresas é a solução corporativa para empresas que buscam facilidade, controle e redução de custos em suas despesas de táxis corporativos.
Conte com os benefícios que nosso serviço oferece:- Redução até 40% nos custos com táxis corporativos;- Rapidez e praticidade ao pedir táxi e pagar pelo próprio aplicativo;- Flexibilidade: Chamada pela plataforma web ou pelo aplicativo;- Controle: Relatórios de corridas de seus funcionários e colaboradores;- Personalização: Organização dos acessos por perfil organizacional;- Segurança: Controle de prevenção a fraudes.
About Vá de Táxi
- Package name (App ID)
- com.mobinov.taxija.customer
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Version
- v4.2.6
- Developer
- Easy Taxi
Looking for the Vá de Táxi APK?
The safest way to get Vá de Táxi (com.mobinov.taxija.customer) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Weather Features
Get accurate weather forecasts and real-time updates.
Learning Tools
Enhance your learning experience with interactive features.
Smart Home
Control and monitor your home with smart features.
Vá de Táxi の動作を見る
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Vá de Táxi free?
Yes, Vá de Táxi is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install Vá de Táxi on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Vá de Táxi by Easy Taxi or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.mobinov.taxija.customer?
com.mobinov.taxija.customer is the App ID (package name) of Vá de Táxi on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is Vá de Táxi safe to download?
Installing Vá de Táxi from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Easy Taxi, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Get Vá de Táxi Today
Vá de Táxi for Android — free download on Google Play.
Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.